
Model 1911222053
Mesh harness set
Indicative price: USD 0.88 / harness-and-leash set
Price details
Applicable variants: S, M, L, XL.
Indicative; final quotation required.
- Material
- PP
- Sizes
- S, M, L, XL
Harnesses, collars, leashes and walking accessories: 75 catalogue listings by model number, 25 with indicative USD prices from USD 0.55 / harness-and-leash set (bee leash harness). Send the models you want on WhatsApp, and your quotation sets the price, minimum quantity and lead time.
Indicative USD selling prices for the unit shown on each card. Your quotation sets the final price, packing, tax and freight.

Model 1911222053
Indicative price: USD 0.88 / harness-and-leash set
Applicable variants: S, M, L, XL.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 1511011514
Indicative price: USD 3.08 / leash
Applicable variants: One size, 120.5 × 2.5 cm.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20250415
Indicative price: USD 1.78 / harness
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20250413
Indicative price: USD 1.22 / harness
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 1604081250
Indicative price: USD 1.35–1.57 / leash
Applicable variants: S, 143 × 2 cm, L, 155 × 2.5 cm.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 1405131715
Indicative price: USD 0.88 / leash
Applicable variants: One size, 120 × 2 cm.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 1807311734
Indicative price: USD 0.84 / belt
Applicable variants: One size, 55 × 2.5 cm.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 1506061959
Indicative price: USD 0.90–1.61 / leash
Applicable variants: Battery version, 120 × 2.5 cm, Rechargeable version, 120 × 2.5 cm.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 1804061534
Indicative price: USD 4.10 / leash
Applicable variants: One size, 20 × 16 × 3.5 cm.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20250414
Indicative price: USD 1.59 / harness
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 202506300
Indicative price: USD 2.15–2.33 / collar
Applicable variants: 2.0 configuration, 2.5 configuration.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Enquire on this price basis: 2.0 configuration, 2.5 configuration (collar) ↗
Indicative price: USD 4.01–4.20 / leash
Applicable variants: 2.0 configuration, 2.5 configuration.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Enquire on this price basis: 2.0 configuration, 2.5 configuration (leash) ↗

Model 202511130
Indicative price: USD 2.99 / retractable leash
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20260321
Indicative price: USD 4.29 / collar
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20260605
Indicative price: USD 1.40 / collar
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 202605110
Indicative price: USD 0.99–1.74 / collar
Applicable variants: XS, S, M, L.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20261427
Indicative price: USD 2.52 / harness
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20260613
Indicative price: USD 0.55–0.79 / harness-and-leash set
Applicable variants: 1.2 m lead, S harness, 1.2 m lead, M harness, 1.2 m lead, L harness, 1.8 m lead, S harness, 1.8 m lead, M harness, 1.8 m lead, L harness.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Reference TH-R009
Indicative price: USD 6.53 / retractable leash
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 1405140004

Model 1405131643

Model 2025041703

Model 1810292230

Model 211111419

Model 20250630

Model 20250422


Model 2107101356

Model 1712092038

Model 219251121

Model 1405131544

Model 1405131801

Model 1604081252

Model 1405131856

Model 224221703
Model 224221703 is shared by 2 catalogue listings: quote it with this product name.

Model 209261007

Model 1405132354

Model 1405131350

Model 1405141020



Model 1504022044

Model 1406161658

Model 1607191447


Model 1701100935

Model 1405122035

Model 1601181121

Model 1405131934

Model 1512061929

Model 1511011503

Model 1405132341

Model 2001111009

Model 1811171102
Model 1811171102 is shared by 2 catalogue listings: quote it with this product name.

Model 1912201709
Model 1912201709 is shared by 2 catalogue listings: quote it with this product name.

Model 1811171102
Model 1811171102 is shared by 2 catalogue listings: quote it with this product name.

Model 20241118
Indicative price: USD 8.95 / camera collar
Applicable variants: Camera version.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Enquire on this price basis: Camera version (camera collar) ↗
Indicative price: USD 2.58–4.44 / collar
Applicable variants: Blue / black, Red, Green, Brown.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Enquire on this price basis: Blue / black, Red, Green, Brown (collar) ↗
Model 20250416
Indicative price: USD 1.87 / harness
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Model 2211141727
Model 2211141727 is shared by 3 catalogue listings: quote it with this product name.
Model 2211141727
Model 2211141727 is shared by 3 catalogue listings: quote it with this product name.
Model 221211711
Model 221221037
Model 2211141727
Model 2211141727 is shared by 3 catalogue listings: quote it with this product name.
Model 2210191928
Indicative price: USD 3.73 / leash
Applicable variants: One size.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Model 219231841
Model 22514912
Model 21841941
Model 20260507
Indicative price: USD 1.46 / harness
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Model 20260612
Indicative price: USD 0.84–1.09 / harness-and-leash set
Applicable variants: 1.2 m lead, S harness, 1.2 m lead, M harness, 1.8 m lead, S harness, 1.8 m lead, M harness.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Model 1706101041
Indicative price: USD 6.53 / leash
Applicable variants: Single-colour order · Quantity tier: 300 or more of one colour.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Reference TH-R010
Indicative price: USD 3.73 / retractable leash
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Values not listed vary by model: ask for them with your quotation request. Size labels are model-specific, so request measurements before you choose a size mix.
Prices are indicative USD selling prices for the unit and variants shown, not an offer. FX reference: 11 September 2026. A quantity tier is shown where the price source states one.
Price basis by product:
Product details come from the Tinghao Pets 2026 catalogue and quotation sheets.
Message the model numbers and quantities you want, or build a full enquiry with destination and branding details.