
Model 227191656
Silicone litter-trapping mat
- Material
- Silicone
- Sizes
- 50×36 cm
- Colours
- dark grey
Cat litter selections and tray styles: 13 catalogue listings by model number, 1 with an indicative USD price from USD 1.03 / 1.25 kg bag (cassava mixed cat litter). Send the models you want on WhatsApp, and your quotation sets the price, minimum quantity and lead time.
Indicative USD selling prices for the unit shown on each card. Your quotation sets the final price, packing, tax and freight.

Model 227191656


Model 24316164301

Model 24316164302


Model 24316155502

Model 229171410

Model 22111290501

Model 2212111759
Model 2009090942
Model 224221703
Model 224221703 is shared by 2 catalogue listings: quote it with this product name.
Model 221220944
Model 20260331
Indicative price: USD 1.03 / 1.25 kg bag
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Values not listed vary by model: ask for them with your quotation request. Size labels are model-specific, so request measurements before you choose a size mix.
Prices are indicative USD selling prices for the unit and variants shown, not an offer. FX reference: 11 September 2026. A quantity tier is shown where the price source states one.
Price basis by product:
Product details come from the Tinghao Pets 2026 catalogue and quotation sheets.
Message the model numbers and quantities you want, or build a full enquiry with destination and branding details.