
Model 202515420
Pet spray massage brush
Indicative price: USD 1.12 / brush
Price details
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Specifications & photos
- Packaging
- colour box
Combs, brushes, clippers and nail grinders: 37 catalogue listings by model number, 11 with indicative USD prices from USD 0.38 / comb (fine-tooth comb). Send the models you want on WhatsApp, and your quotation sets the price, minimum quantity and lead time.
Indicative USD selling prices for the unit shown on each card. Your quotation sets the final price, packing, tax and freight.

Model 202515420
Indicative price: USD 1.12 / brush
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20250818
Indicative price: USD 5.22 / clipper
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 202514500
Indicative price: USD 4.29 / clipper
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 2212151123
Indicative price: USD 0.38 / comb
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20260624
Indicative price: USD 1.31 / grooming glove
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20261718
Indicative price: USD 3.55 / clipper
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20251031
Indicative price: USD 3.73 / nail grinder
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Reference TH-R011
Indicative price: USD 9.32 / nail grinder
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 1405131007



Model 209281821

Model 1910161456

Model 221272005


Model 2110191515

Model 2110201436

Model 209281820

Model 20926952

Model 1909042000


Model 218181350

Model 219201615
Model 228171445
Model 228241040
Model 228301124
Model 2405141708
Model 2098938
Model 209261002
Model 1810082016
Model 1910161640
Model 208121928
Reference TH-R012
Indicative price: USD 7.83 / nail grinder
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Reference TH-R013
Indicative price: USD 7.46 / nail-care device
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Reference TH-R014
Indicative price: USD 7.46 / nail grinder
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Values not listed vary by model: ask for them with your quotation request. Size labels are model-specific, so request measurements before you choose a size mix.
Prices are indicative USD selling prices for the unit and variants shown, not an offer. FX reference: 11 September 2026. A quantity tier is shown where the price source states one.
Price basis by product:
Product details come from the Tinghao Pets 2026 catalogue and quotation sheets.
Message the model numbers and quantities you want, or build a full enquiry with destination and branding details.