
Model 20250618
Pet tracking accessory
Indicative price: USD 28.89 / tracking device
Price details
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.
Specifications & photos
- Packaging
- colour box
Muzzles, cleaning accessories and pet carriers: 17 catalogue listings by model number, 5 with indicative USD prices from USD 0.30 / garment (cat recovery garment). Send the models you want on WhatsApp, and your quotation sets the price, minimum quantity and lead time.
Indicative USD selling prices for the unit shown on each card. Your quotation sets the final price, packing, tax and freight.

Model 20250618
Indicative price: USD 28.89 / tracking device
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20260522
Indicative price: USD 6.34 / device
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20261438
Indicative price: USD 0.36 / muzzle
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20261446
Indicative price: USD 0.30 / garment
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.

Model 20261729
Indicative price: USD 2.80 / carrier
Applicable variants: Standard.
Indicative; final quotation required.


Model 1607061722

Model 1410171645

Model 1910091422

Model 2107101350

Model 2023291039

Model 2107101122

Model 1609271047

Model 2005161130
Values not listed vary by model: ask for them with your quotation request. Size labels are model-specific, so request measurements before you choose a size mix.
Prices are indicative USD selling prices for the unit and variants shown, not an offer. FX reference: 11 September 2026. A quantity tier is shown where the price source states one.
Price basis by product:
Product details come from the Tinghao Pets 2026 catalogue and quotation sheets.
Message the model numbers and quantities you want, or build a full enquiry with destination and branding details.